Rial Kodiak 7x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1
Photos 4 | from 5 342 up to 7 984 ₴ Compare prices 28 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Rial Kodiak 70
Specifications
Rial Kodiak 7x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Kodiak 7x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1
Литые диски Rial Kodiak R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA66.1 (graphite) 10008978 | 5 342 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak 7,0x17/5x114,3 D66,1 ET40 graphite | 5 840 ₴ |
Диски Rial Kodiak 7x17 5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1 (silver) | 5 612 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA66.1) графит | 6 049 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak 7x17 5x114.3 ET40 DIA66.1 GR | 6 460 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar