RIHO Columbia 150x75 cm
Photos 5 |
RIHO Columbia 150x75 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with legs.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RIHO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RIHO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RIHO Columbia 150x75 cm
All prices 6 →Ванна акрилова Riho Columbia 150x75 B002001005 | 12 518 ₴ |
Акрилова ванна з ніжками Riho Columbia 150x75 (BA0200500000000) B002001005 | 12 200 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RIHO COLUMBIA 150x75 (B002001005) | 14 920 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Riho Columbia 150x75 B002001005 | 14 920 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Riho Columbia 150x75 BA0200500000000 B002001005 | 14 395 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RIHO COLUMBIA BA0200500000000 ВА02 150x75 + ніжки 01U | 12 763 ₴ |
RIHO Columbia configurations
Price for RIHO Columbia |
---|---|---|---|---|
RIHO Columbia 140x70 cm | from 10 626 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
RIHO Columbia 150x75 cm | from 12 200 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
RIHO Columbia 160x75 cm | from 12 770 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
RIHO Columbia 175x80 cm | from 13 180 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →