Rotex Modena RC132M-28 28 cm
Photos 4 |
Rotex Modena RC132M-28 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex Modena RC132M-28 28 cm
All prices 7 →Rotex RC132M-28 Modena RC132M-28Modena | 859 ₴ |
Rotex RC132M-28 Modena | 862 ₴ |
Сковорода ROTEX RC132M-28 Modena | 848 ₴ |
Сковорідка d=28 Rotex RC132M-28 Modena | 945 ₴ |
Сковорода Rotex RC132M-28 Modena (діаметр 28 см, антипригарна, індукційне | 833 ₴ |
Сковорідка d=28 Rotex RC132M-28 Modena | 900 ₴ |
Сковорідка Rotex Modena 28 см з індукційним дном і мармуровим антипригарни | 929 ₴ |
Rotex Modena RC132M-28 configurations
Price for Rotex Modena RC132M-28 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotex Modena RC132M-24 24 cm | from 637 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Rotex Modena RC132M-26 26 cm | from 710 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Rotex Modena RC132M-28 28 cm | from 833 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →