Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 0.5 kg
Photos 4 |
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 0.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 0.5 kg
All prices 17 →Корм Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy сухий для цуценят породи йоркширсЗа перші 7 місяців життя вага цуценяти йоркширського тер'єра збільшується в 20 разів. Для формування скелету потрібна значна... moreкількість білків і мінералів в поєднанні з точно підібраною кількістю кальцію - не більше і не менше норми. Молочні зуби, що прорізаються приблизно в 3-тижневому віці, змінюються постійними у віці близько 7 місяців. Починаючи з цього часу необхідно заохочувати цуценя до разгризання корму перед проковтуванням. Розгризання не тільки знижує швидкість поглинання корму, а й забезпечує гігієну порожнини рота. У перші кілька тижнів життя організм цуценяти залишається під захистом материнських антитіл. Але за період між 4-м і 12-м тижнями цей захист поступово слабшає, і цуценя виявляється вразливим для інфекцій. Подолати без втрат цей період слабшання імунітету допоможе спеціально підібране харчування. Чому варто придбати? Завдяки високому вмісту жирів і оптимальній кількості білків даний продукт задовольняє всі потреби цуценяти йоркширського тер'єра в короткий період інтенсивного росту. Завдяки точно підібраним пропорціям кальцію і фосфору продукт забезпечує нормальну мінералізацію скелета Стимулює апетит навіть у найвибагливіших цуценят завдяки добірним натуральним ароматизаторам і спеціально адаптованим розміром і формою крокет Забезпечує оптимальну безпеку травлення і знижує обсяг фекалій Підтримує природні захисні механізми і допомагає протистояти небезпекам, що загрожували здоров'ю цуценяти йоркширського тер'єра Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 250 Report | 238 ₴ |
Сухий повнораційний корм для цуценят Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy п | 237 ₴ |
Сухий повнораційний корм для цуценят Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy п | 225 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
Сухий корм з м'ясом птиці для цуценят Йоркширського Тер'єра Royal Canin Yo | 213 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Корм для цуценят породи Йоркшир-тер'єр ROYAL CANIN YORKSHIRE PUPPY - 0,5 к | 250 ₴ | Seller: 2petsGo |
12 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Breed NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, schnauzer, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, eggs, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 054 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 359 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 818 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 893 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 905 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 980 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, labrador, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 705 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, maltese dog, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, pork, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 885 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, vitamins, minerals, proteins, fats, fibre, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, maltese dog, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, pork, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, spitz, age: from 8 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: cereals, flour, dehydrated animal proteins, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, spitz, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: cereals, flour, dehydrated animal proteins, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 099 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, poodle, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: cereals, proteins, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: grain, flour, fats, proteins, fiber, minerals, fat, oil, yeast, class: super premium
from 517 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy configurations
Price for Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 0.5 kg | from 213 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 1.5 kg | from 499 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 7.5 kg | from 2 359 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 274 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 206 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meal 21%, cereals, vegetables, fats, fish meal, herbs, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 174 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 243 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 340 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, grains, fats, fish, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 371 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: куриное мясо 26%, куриный белок, рис, кукуруза, яблочные выжимки 4.5%, class: super premium
from 390 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken 20%, poultry 20%, wheat, rice, poultry fat, corn, barley, class: super premium
from 400 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 239 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, lamb meat, proteins, vegetables, class: super premium
from 221 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium