Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 1.5 kg
Photos 4 |
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 1.5 kg
All prices 27 →Корм Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy сухий для цуценят породи йоркширсЗа перші 7 місяців життя вага цуценяти йоркширського тер'єра збільшується в 20 разів. Для формування скелету потрібна значна... moreкількість білків і мінералів в поєднанні з точно підібраною кількістю кальцію - не більше і не менше норми. Молочні зуби, що прорізаються приблизно в 3-тижневому віці, змінюються постійними у віці близько 7 місяців. Починаючи з цього часу необхідно заохочувати цуценя до разгризання корму перед проковтуванням. Розгризання не тільки знижує швидкість поглинання корму, а й забезпечує гігієну порожнини рота. У перші кілька тижнів життя організм цуценяти залишається під захистом материнських антитіл. Але за період між 4-м і 12-м тижнями цей захист поступово слабшає, і цуценя виявляється вразливим для інфекцій. Подолати без втрат цей період слабшання імунітету допоможе спеціально підібране харчування. Чому варто придбати? Завдяки високому вмісту жирів і оптимальній кількості білків даний продукт задовольняє всі потреби цуценяти йоркширського тер'єра в короткий період інтенсивного росту. Завдяки точно підібраним пропорціям кальцію і фосфору продукт забезпечує нормальну мінералізацію скелета Стимулює апетит навіть у найвибагливіших цуценят завдяки добірним натуральним ароматизаторам і спеціально адаптованим розміром і формою крокет Забезпечує оптимальну безпеку травлення і знижує обсяг фекалій Підтримує природні захисні механізми і допомагає протистояти небезпекам, що загрожували здоров'ю цуценяти йоркширського тер'єра Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 645 Report | 613 ₴ |
Корм для цуценят Royal Canin YORKSHIRE PUPPY 1.5 кг + 4 вологих паучів (02 | 612 ₴ |
Сухий повнораціонний корм для цуценят Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy | 645 ₴ |
Сухий повнораційний корм для цуценят Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy п | 599 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
НАБІР Корм для цуценят Royal Canin YORKSHIRE PUPPY 1.5 кг + 4 вологих паву | 645 ₴ | Seller: The plus |
20 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Breed NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, schnauzer, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, eggs, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 359 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 818 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 893 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 054 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 099 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, poodle, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: cereals, proteins, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: grain, flour, fats, proteins, fiber, minerals, fat, oil, yeast, class: super premium
from 517 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 38 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, spitz, age: from 8 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: meat, organ meats, cereals, oils, fats, minerals, carbohydrates, shellfish, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, dachshund, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, for joints, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 690 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, rottweiler, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 795 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, medium, dachshund, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, for joints, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 481 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, shih tzu, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, proteins (animal, vegetable), vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 485 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 950 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, west highland white terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: grain, rice, proteins, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy configurations
Price for Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 0.5 kg | from 213 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 1.5 kg | from 499 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Puppy 7.5 kg | from 2 359 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 535 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 517 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 626 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meal 21%, cereals, vegetables, fats, fish meal, herbs, class: super premium
from 597 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 714 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, jack russell terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 518 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, corn, fat, gluten, sugar beet pulp, flour, class: super premium
from 476 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, chicken liver, potatoes, grain, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 509 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 1.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, fiber, class: super premium
from 460 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium