Rubineta Prince P-12/C Mars
Rubineta Prince P-12/C Mars |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rubineta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rubineta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rubineta Prince P-12/C Mars
Змішувач для ванни Rubineta P-12/C Mars Br 300 мм, бронза (Р2СК93) P2CK93 | 2 094 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Rubineta P-12/C Mars Cu 300 мм, мідь (P2CK43) P2CK43 | 2 261 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Rubineta P-12/C Mars St 300 мм, сталь (Р2СК53) P2CK53 | 2 581 ₴ |
Additional features tap Rubineta Prince P-12/C Mars:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →