Rubineta Ultra-33
Photos 5 |
Rubineta Ultra-33 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rubineta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rubineta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rubineta Ultra-33
Змішувач для кухні Rubineta ULTRA-33 високий, вилив 335 мм, хром U30008 | 3 468 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Rubineta Ultra-33 Br 335 мм, бронза (U30098) U30098 | 1 591 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Rubineta Ultra 33 ВК (U30068) U30068 | 4 366 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →