Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 128 GB
Videos 21Photos 17 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 128 GB
All prices 21 →Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 6/128GB Wi-Fi Mystic Silver (SM-T733NZSE) | 26 199 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 6/128GB Wi-Fi Mystic Black (SM-T733NZKE) | 23 706 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 6/128GB Wi-Fi Mystic Black SM-T733NZKE | 18 900 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE Wi-Fi 12,4" 6/128GB Czarny (SM-T733NZKEEUE) | 24 067 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 6/128GB Wi-Fi Mystic Black (SM-T733NZKEEU | 20 986 ₴ |
0 0 2 4 |
The same is my other tablet from Samsung. The first bravado from the distant 2014 roci. The damage caused by him was lost from me for a short time positively (as if not to protect the problems with the life controller, as they were promptly corrected under warranty at the service center). Since then, it has never been blamed for the need to wear yoga for repairs (and it’s also necessary to do it). So the axis, trochs of vidiyshov vіd temi.Brav tsey device in 2021 roci. As it was cleared up, the device for qi pennies buv is chic. Shvidky in a robot, a lot of core functionality, a stylus in the kit. Tse zagali kazka. Navit and at once, if two fates have passed, I will cover my needs with a ponytail. Yakіst vykonannya body, skranu screen - on top. For the whole hour of dressing without a sheath, that zahisnoy plіvki / skla - on the body, having planted a dekіlka of dry podryapins, but the slough is cleaner, like after purchases. Schodo shvidkodії - all pratsyuє dosit good. Glyukіv that hovering for the whole hour without posterіg. The only thing in the absence of hands is the vaga. 600 grams three times three hours - uncomfortable) I’ll say an okreme word about the battery. After the purchase, I charged yoga twice a day, with active coring. Ale, for the rest of the hour, remembering that she began to reload more sharply. Having checked the responsibility for the help of the devcheck program, I was unapologetically chirping. Vaughn fell into mayzha vdvichi. Now I have a power supply to replace the tablet, or batteries. Brightness, functionality Battery Mr. Nnone: use Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64GB more than year |
Very productive unlike other TM Samsung tablets. The battery is roomy. It has been working for 3 months and the performance has not decreased! Tablet good for $500 Performance, battery. Does not have yet Alex Rumyancev: use Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64GB few months |
I've been using it for two months. The description says it's not true for the Wi-Fi version 778 dragon. but not 750 Screen.sound.performance.stylus included.materials.autonomy I would like for this money version 6-128 use Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64GB few months |
Fan Edition smartphones and tablets were developed in accordance with the wishes and requests of the user community of Samsung Galaxy devices. In 2021, the line of "fun" gadgets of the South Korean vendor was replenished with a large-caliber tablet computer Tab S7 FE.
role model
In terms of design and dimensions, the FE model is almost indistinguishable from the flagship Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 Plus. It installed a screen of the same caliber with a diagonal size of 12.4", AKG stereo speakers with Dolby Atmos support, a capacious 10090 mAh battery with fast 45-watt charging. A 15 W adapter is supplied with the device, a more powerful charging box must be purchased for an additional fee.
Basic simplifications
The difference between the Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 and the older "brother" was the characteristics of the screen and hardware platform. The tablet was equipped with a standard 60 Hz TFT display, and in terms of hardware, the device is powered by the Snapdragon 750G mid-range mobile processor. Games and applications run on the gadget without much thought on the part of the system, and in general, the interface of the Android 11 operating system with the One UI 3.1 add-on is smoothly running.
Solid "five"
The model comes with an S Pen used to control the interface, create handwritten notes, draw and work in graphic editors. During inactivity, the stylus is attached to the body of the tablet. In addition, the device received a dual main camera 8 + 5 MP, supported by a 5 MP front camera for video communication. Due to its dimensions, the tablet is designed for home use and it plays the role of a multimedia gadget for a solid "five".
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64 GB | from 13 585 ₴ | 98 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64 GB / LTE | from 15 480 ₴ | 150 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 128 GB | from 17 499 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 128 GB / LTE | from 24 650 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 256 GB | from 21 400 ₴ | 6 offers |