Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 128 GB / LTE
Videos 21Photos 17 |
A fairly advanced multifunctional tablet with a large screen, good hardware stuffing and a complete Samsung S Pen stylus, which significantly expands the possible scenarios for using the device. So, such a stylus not only allows you to draw and take screenshots with your own notes, but also allows you to take quick notes on the screen off, as well as just write on the screen with automatic translation of handwritten text into printed text.
The “face” of the Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 tablet is a large 12.4-inch PLS-matrix screen with a resolution of 2560x1600, which provides a pixel density of 243 ppi. Due to the size of the display, the device is not the most convenient in terms of transportation, but at the same time it is great for multimedia entertainment, drawing, work and education. "Under the hood" is an 8-core central processor Snapdragon 750G 5G, which is supported by the Adreno 619 video accelerator and 6 GB of RAM at once. The model's own memory of 128 GB can be further expanded by connecting a removable card up to 1 TB. The manufacturer also took care of stereo speakers with AKG acoustics and support for Dolby Atmos technology. A 10090 mAh battery is responsible for autonomy, thanks to which the device can work continuously in video playback mode for up to 13 hours.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 128 GB / LTE
All prices 30 →Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 6/128GB 5G (Mystic Black) (Global) SM-T73 | 25 935 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 Fe 6 / 128GB 5G Mystic Black (SM-T736BZKE) | 26 324 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 Fe 6/128GB 5G Mystic Black (SM-T736BZKE) | 25 841 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 6/128GB 5G Black (SM-T736BZKE) | 25 537 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 6/128GB 5G Black (SM-T736BZKE) | 25 030 ₴ |
0 0 2 4 |
The same is my other tablet from Samsung. The first bravado from the distant 2014 roci. The damage caused by him was lost from me for a short time positively (as if not to protect the problems with the life controller, as they were promptly corrected under warranty at the service center). Since then, it has never been blamed for the need to wear yoga for repairs (and it’s also necessary to do it). So the axis, trochs of vidiyshov vіd temi.Brav tsey device in 2021 roci. As it was cleared up, the device for qi pennies buv is chic. Shvidky in a robot, a lot of core functionality, a stylus in the kit. Tse zagali kazka. Navit and at once, if two fates have passed, I will cover my needs with a ponytail. Yakіst vykonannya body, skranu screen - on top. For the whole hour of dressing without a sheath, that zahisnoy plіvki / skla - on the body, having planted a dekіlka of dry podryapins, but the slough is cleaner, like after purchases. Schodo shvidkodії - all pratsyuє dosit good. Glyukіv that hovering for the whole hour without posterіg. The only thing in the absence of hands is the vaga. 600 grams three times three hours - uncomfortable) I’ll say an okreme word about the battery. After the purchase, I charged yoga twice a day, with active coring. Ale, for the rest of the hour, remembering that she began to reload more sharply. Having checked the responsibility for the help of the devcheck program, I was unapologetically chirping. Vaughn fell into mayzha vdvichi. Now I have a power supply to replace the tablet, or batteries. Brightness, functionality Battery Mr. Nnone: use Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64GB more than year |
Very productive unlike other TM Samsung tablets. The battery is roomy. It has been working for 3 months and the performance has not decreased! Tablet good for $500 Performance, battery. Does not have yet Alex Rumyancev: use Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64GB few months |
I've been using it for two months. The description says it's not true for the Wi-Fi version 778 dragon. but not 750 Screen.sound.performance.stylus included.materials.autonomy I would like for this money version 6-128 use Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64GB few months |
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64 GB | from 13 585 ₴ | 107 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64 GB / LTE | from 15 480 ₴ | 164 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 128 GB | from 17 499 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 128 GB / LTE | from 24 299 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 256 GB | from 21 400 ₴ | 6 offers |