Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm
20236th generationNFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchMP3 Playerapplication installationWear OSwoman calendarMIL-STD-810ECGGPSmapssapphire glassBluetooth v 5wireless chargingslim
Display:1.31 ", 432x432 px, Super AMOLED
Body:aluminium, IP68, 50
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:GPS, altimeter, compass
BIA analysis (bioimpedance analysis, BIA). Atrial fibrillation detection function.
Compared to the previous generation - a slightly larger screen, a more efficient processor and graphics chip, a more capacious battery, a more detailed analysis of sleep and heart function.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Galaxy Watch6 40mm
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm
All prices 84 →Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 40mm (Black) SM-R930NZKA | 7 800 ₴ |
Samsung Watch 6 40mm Black (SM-R930NZKASEK) | 11 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 40mm SM-R930 Gold (SM-R930NZEASEK) S | 11 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm Graphite (SM-R930NZKASEK) SM-R93 | 11 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm Black (SM-R930NZKA) | 7 234 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features smart watch Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm:
- Bioimpedance analysis - analysis of the amount of fat and fluid in the body, muscle and bone mass and metabolism
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Watch6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm | from 7 100 ₴ | 84 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm LTE | from 10 019 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm | from 7 767 ₴ | 104 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm LTE | from 9 975 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →