Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm LTE
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm LTE
20236th generationNFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationWear OSwoman calendarMIL-STD-810ECGGPSmapssapphire glassBluetooth v 5wireless chargingslim
Display:1.47 ", 480x480 px, Super AMOLED
Body:aluminium, IP68, 50
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:GPS, altimeter, compass
BIA analysis (bioimpedance analysis, BIA). Atrial fibrillation detection function.
Compared to the previous generation - a slightly larger screen, a more efficient processor and graphics chip, a more capacious battery, a more detailed analysis of sleep and heart function.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Galaxy Watch6 44mm LTE
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm LTE
All prices 34 →Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 44mm (Black) (eSIM) SM-R945FZKA | 11 000 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm eSIM Black (SM-R945FZKA) | 10 224 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 44mm Lte Graphite with Graphite Spor | 11 499 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 44mm Lte Graphite with Graphite Sport Ba | 11 399 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm LTE Graphite (SM-R945FZKA) EU | 10 829 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features smart watch Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm LTE:
- Bioimpedance analysis - analysis of the amount of fat and fluid in the body, muscle and bone mass and metabolism
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Watch6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm | from 7 100 ₴ | 84 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm LTE | from 10 019 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm | from 7 767 ₴ | 104 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm LTE | from 9 975 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →