Samsung GU-43AU7199 43 " (GU43AU7199UXZG)
Photos 9 |
Samsung GU-43AU7199 43 "
Screen:43 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz, ids 2000 fps
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
The model is intended for the German market, some services may not be available.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung GU-43AU7199 43 "
Samsung GU43AU7199 | 14 130 ₴ |
Samsung GU43AU7199 | 13 000 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung GU-43AU7199 43 " (GU43AU7199UXZG) | 44 416 ₴ |
Samsung GU-43AU7199 configurations
Price for Samsung GU-43AU7199 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung GU-43AU7199 43 " | from 13 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung GU-55AU7199 55 " | from 19 410 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Samsung GU-65AU7199 65 " | from 24 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Samsung GU-75AU7199 75 " | from 44 010 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →