Shimano Nexave 82HFE (NEX82HFE)
Shimano Nexave 82HFE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Nexave 82HFE
All prices 11 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Nexave 82H (EVA) 2.49m 21-56g | 4 330 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Nexave (EVA) 82H 2.49m 21-56g (NEX82HFE) | 4 330 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 82H (EVA) 2.49m 21-56g (NEX82HFE) | 4 330 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 82H (EVA) 2.49m 21-56g (NEX82HFE) NEX82HFE | 4 330 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 82H (EVA) 2.49m 21-56g (NEX82HFE) NEX82HFE | 4 330 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →