Shimano Sedona 711MH Cork (SED711MHMFC)
Shimano Sedona 711MH Cork |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sedona 711MH Cork
All prices 7 →Спиннинг Shimano Sedona 711MH (CORK) 2.42m 14-42g (SED711MHMFC) | 4 660 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Sedona 711MH CORK 2.42m 14-42g (SED711MHMFC) | 4 660 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Sedona 711MH CORK 2.42m 14-42g (SED711MHMFC) SED711MHMFC | 4 660 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Sedona 711MH CORK 2.42m 14-42g (SED711MHMFC) SED711MHMFC | 4 660 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Sedona 711MH CORK 2.42m 14-42g (SED711MHMFC) SED7 | 4 660 ₴ |
Спининговое удилище Shimano Sedona 711MH (CORK) 2.42m 14-42g 2266.28.22 | 4 660 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Shimano Sedona 711MH (CORK) 2.42 м 14-42 г (22662822) | 4 660 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →