Shimano Sedona 710MH EVA (SED710MHFE)
Shimano Sedona 710MH EVA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sedona 710MH EVA
All prices 8 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Sedona 710MH (EVA) 2.39m 14-42g | 4 920 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Sedona 710MH (EVA) 2.39m 14-42g (SED710MHFE) | 4 920 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Sedona 710MH EVA 2.39m 14-42g (SED710MHFE) SED710MHFE | 4 920 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Sedona 710MH EVA 2.39m 14-42g (SED710MHFE) SED710MHFE | 4 920 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Sedona 710MH EVA 2.39m 14-42g (SED710MHFE) SED710 | 4 920 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →