Shimano Nexave 80XHFE (NEX80XHFE)
Shimano Nexave 80XHFE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Nexave 80XHFE
All prices 14 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Nexave 80XH (EVA) 2.44m 28-84g | 4 274 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Nexave (EVA) 80XH 2.44m 28-84g (NEX80XHFE) | 4 290 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 80XH (EVA) 2.44m 28-84g (NEX80XHFE) | 4 290 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 80XH (EVA) 2.44m 28-84g (NEX80XHFE) NEX80XHFE | 4 290 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 80XH (EVA) 2.44m 28-84g (NEX80XHFE) NEX80XHFE | 4 290 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →