Schneider Sedna SDN3000123 ivory
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Schneider Sedna SDN3000123 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Sedna SDN3000123 ivory
Розетка со шторками Schneider Sedna с/заз сл.к. SDN3000123 | 177 ₴ |
Розетка одномісна Schneider Sedna слонова кістка із заземленням SDN3000123 | 177 ₴ |
Розетка з ЗК і шторками Слонова кістка Sedna Schneider Electric, SDN300012 | 171 ₴ |
Video reviews
Schneider Sedna SDN3000123 configurations
Price for Schneider Sedna SDN3000123 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Sedna SDN3000168 bronze | from 193 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000170 graphite | from 193 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000160 gray | from 193 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000123 ivory | from 171 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000121 white | from 171 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →