Seagate Exos X20 SATA ST20000NM007D 20 TB
Videos 4Photos 2 |
Seagate Exos X20 SATA ST20000NM007D 20 TB 18 TB20 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Exos X20 SATA ST20000NM007D 20 TB
All prices 45 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 20TB Seagate (ST20000NM007D) | 16 054 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" Seagate Exos X20 20TB (ST20000NM007D) | 15 359 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate Exos X20 20 TB (ST20000NM007D) | 15 315 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Seagate Exos X20 20 Tb (ST20000NM007D) | 15 407 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Seagate Exos X20 20 Tb (ST20000NM007D) | 15 260 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate Exos X20 SATA ST20000NM007D configurations
Price for Seagate Exos X20 SATA ST20000NM007D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Exos X20 SATA ST18000NM003D 18 TB | from 14 179 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X20 SATA ST20000NM007D 20 TB | from 11 895 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →