Seagate Exos X22 ST22000NM000E 22 TB SAS
Videos 2 |
Seagate Exos X22 ST22000NM000E 22 TB SAS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Exos X22 ST22000NM000E 22 TB SAS
All prices 23 →Внутренний жесткий диск Seagate 22TB (ST22000NM000E) | 22 186 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Seagate 22TB (ST22000NM000E) | 22 399 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" SEAGATE Exos X22 22TB SAS 7.2K (ST22000NM000E) | 22 459 ₴ |
Жесткий диск sas 3.5" 22tb Seagate (st22000nm000e) | 23 124 ₴ |
Жесткий диск SAS 3.5" 22TB Seagate (ST22000NM000E) ST22000NM000E | 21 745 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate Exos X22 ST22000NM000E configurations
Price for Seagate Exos X22 ST22000NM000E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Exos X22 ST20000NM004E 20 TB | from 23 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X22 ST22000NM000E 22 TB SAS | from 21 600 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X22 ST22000NM001E 22 TB SATA | from 19 840 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommend