Seagate Expansion STKP STKP14000400 14 TB
Seagate STKP14000400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Expansion STKP STKP14000400 14 TB
All prices 20 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск Seagate Expansion Desktop Drive 14TB USB3.0 3.5" ( | 12 819 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 3.5" 14TB Expansion Desktop Seagate (STKP14000400) | 12 517 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск 3.5" USB 14.0TB Seagate Expansion Desktop Black (STKP | 12 899 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 3.5" 14TB Expansion Desktop Seagate (STKP14000400) | 12 819 ₴ |
Seagate Зовнішній жорсткий диск 3.5" 14TB Expansion Desktop Seagate (STKP1 | 12 819 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP14000400 configurations
Price for Seagate Expansion STKP STKP14000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP4000400 4 TB | from 4 399 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP6000400 6 TB | from 5 750 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP8000400 8 TB | from 6 950 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP10000400 10 TB | from 8 920 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP12000400 12 TB | from 11 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP14000400 14 TB | from 11 938 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP16000400 16 TB | from 15 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP18000400 18 TB | from 14 612 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →