Seagate Expansion STKP STKP6000400 6 TB
Seagate STKP6000400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Expansion STKP STKP6000400 6 TB
Жорсткий диск Seagate Expansion Desktop 6 TB STKP6000400 | 5 750 ₴ |
Seagate Expansion 6TB (STKP6000400) | 6 478 ₴ |
Seagate Expansion 6TB (STKP6000400) | 6 636 ₴ |
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP6000400 configurations
Price for Seagate Expansion STKP STKP6000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP4000400 4 TB | from 4 399 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP6000400 6 TB | from 5 750 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP8000400 8 TB | from 6 950 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP10000400 10 TB | from 8 857 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP12000400 12 TB | from 11 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP14000400 14 TB | from 11 787 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP16000400 16 TB | from 15 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP18000400 18 TB | from 14 190 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →