Sencor SHB 5604RD red
Videos 1Photos 55 |
Sencor SHB 5604RD many speedshanging hook |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SHB 5604RD red
All prices 44 →Sencor Sencor SHB 5604RD-EUE3 | 2 999 ₴ |
Блендер Sencor SHB 5604RD | 2 923 ₴ |
Блендер погружной Sencor SHB 5604RD-EUE3 41010368 | 2 983 ₴ |
Занурюваний блендер Sencor Shb 5604RD | 2 990 ₴ |
SENCOR SHB 5604RD | 2 957 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features mixer Sencor SHB 5604RD:
- Power cord length - 120 cm
Sencor SHB 5604RD configurations
Price for Sencor SHB 5604RD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SHB 5607CH beige | from 2 299 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Sencor SHB 5608BK black | from 2 847 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sencor SHB 5602BL blue | from 2 980 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sencor SHB 5606GD golden | from 3 348 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Sencor SHB 5600GG green | from 3 142 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sencor SHB 5603VT purple | from 3 759 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sencor SHB 5604RD red | from 2 625 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Sencor SHB 5601GR turquoise | from 2 625 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →