Shimge XPS 25-4-130B 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
Shimge XPS 25-4-130B 4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3000 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:60 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications XPS 25-4-130B
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge XPS 25-4-130B 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
All prices 7 →Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 60Вт 3м³/ч Hmax 4м 1 1/2" XPS | 2 136 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XPS 25-4-130B 1042378 | 2 136 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XPS 25-4-130B, Qmax=3м³ 1042378 | 2 136 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XPS 25-4-130B, Qmax=3м | 2 136 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XPS 25-4-130B 1042378 | 2 136 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 60Вт 3м/ч Hmax 4м 1 1/2" XPS 2 | 2 136 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XPS 25-4-130B | 2 136 ₴ |
Shimge XPS 25-4-130B configurations
Price for Shimge XPS 25-4-130B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge XPS 25-4-130B 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 2 136 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Shimge XPS 25-4-180B 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 2 159 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Shimge XPS 20-4-130B 4 m 1 1/4" 130 mm | from 2 124 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →