Shimge XPS 25-12-180 12 m 1 1/2"
Shimge XPS 25-12-180 12 m
1 1/2"
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3000 L/h
Max. head:12 m
Power consumption:245 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications XPS 25-12-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge XPS 25-12-180 12 m 1 1/2"
All prices 8 →Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 245Вт 3.5м³/ч Hmax 12м 1 1/2" | 4 982 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XPS 25-12-180 1036252 | 4 982 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос опалення Shimge XPS 25-12-180 | 4 982 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XPS 25-12-180, Qmax = 3,5 м³ 1036252 | 4 982 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XPS 25-12-180, Qmax = 3,5 м | 4 982 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →