Shimge XPS 32-8-180 8 m 2"
Shimge XPS 32-8-180 8 m
2"
8 m
1 1/2"
8 m 2"
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:10000 L/h
Max. head:8 m
Power consumption:200 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications XPS 32-8-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge XPS 32-8-180 8 m 2"
All prices 7 →Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 245Вт 10м³/ч Hmax 8м 2" XPS 32 | 5 438 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XPS 32-8-180 1036253 | 5 438 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос опалення Shimge XPS 32-8-180 | 5 438 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XPS 32-8-180, Qmax=10,0м³ 1036253 | 5 438 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XPS 32-8-180, Qmax=10,0м | 5 438 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XPS 32-8-180 1036253 | 5 438 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 245Вт 10м/ч Hmax 8м 2" XPS 32- | 5 438 ₴ |
Shimge XPS 32-8-180 configurations
Price for Shimge XPS 32-8-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge XPS 25-8-180 8 m 1 1/2" | from 3 067 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Shimge XPS 32-8-180 8 m 2" | from 5 438 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →