Sky Sound SH-20
Photos 4 |
Sky Sound SH-20 |
|
SH-20 – without transformer; SH-20T - with transformer (100V)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sky Sound 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sky Sound.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sky Sound SH-20
Настенная акустика SKY SOUND SH-20TB 9009720 | 1 886 ₴ |
Настінна акустика SKY SOUND SH-20TB | 1 886 ₴ |
Настінна акустична система SH-20TB | 1 886 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →