Sony a7C II body
Videos 13Photos 39 |
Sony a7C II body
28-60 ммbody
Panel:full frame, 33 MPix
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K)
Snapshot size:7008x4672 px
ISO range:100-51200
Burst shooting:10 fps
Screen:3 '', touch, oscillating
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and labeling of Sony camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Sony camera series
All specifications
Specifications a7C II body
|
Deciphering the series and labeling of Sony camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Sony camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony a7C II body
All prices 29 →Бездзеркальний фотоапарат Sony Alpha a7C II body Black (ILCE7CM2B) | 88 960 ₴ |
Фотоапарат SONY Alpha a7C II Body Black (ILCE7CM2B.CEC) ILCE7CM2B.CEC | 107 799 ₴ |
Sony Alpha a7C II Body Silver (ILCE7CM2S) | 87 800 ₴ |
Фотоаппарат Sony Alpha A7C II Body Silver (ILCE7CM2S.CEC) | 89 999 ₴ |
Sony Alpha a7C Ii body Silver (ILCE7CM2S) | 95 713 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sony a7C II configurations
Price for Sony a7C II |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony a7C II kit 28-60 | from 96 300 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Sony a7C II body | from 87 800 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →