Sony A6700 kit 18-135
Videos 35Photos 56 |
Sony A6700 kit 18-135
Panel:APS-C (23x15.5 mm), 26 MPix
Focal length:18 - 135 mm
Lens aperture:f/3.5 - f/5.6
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K)
Snapshot size:6192x4128 px
ISO range:50-102400
Burst shooting:11 fps
Screen:3 '', touch, oscillating
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and labeling of Sony camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Sony camera series
All specifications
Specifications A6700 kit 18-135
|
Deciphering the series and labeling of Sony camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Sony camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony A6700 kit 18-135
All prices 7 →Бездзеркальний фотоапарат Sony Alpha A6700 kit (18-135mm) (ILCE6700MB.CEC) | 74 460 ₴ |
Фотоапарат SONY Alpha a6700 + E 18-135 мм f/3.5-5.6 OSS (ILCE6700MB.CEC) I | 89 999 ₴ |
Sony Alpha A6700 kit (18-135mm) (ILCE6700MB.CEC) | 73 500 ₴ |
Фотоаппарат SONY Alpha a6700 + E 18-135 mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS (ILCE6700MB.CEC) | 79 999 ₴ |
Бездзеркальний фотоапарат Sony Alpha A6700 Kit 18-135mm Black (ILCE6700MB. | 73 719 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Sony A6700 kit 18-135 | 86 646 ₴ |
Бездзеркальний фотоапарат Sony Alpha A6700 Kit 18-135mm Black (ILCE6700MB. | 92 149 ₴ |
Video reviews
Sony A6700 configurations
Price for Sony A6700 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony A6700 kit 16-50 | from 65 000 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Sony A6700 kit 18-135 | from 73 500 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sony A6700 body | from 57 400 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →