Speroni CAM 152
Speroni CAM 152 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Speroni CAM 152:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model CA 152 — equipped with a three-phase motor
Speroni CAM 152 configurations
Price for Speroni CAM 152 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni CAM 40 | from 4 712 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 60 | from 4 299 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 100 | from 5 872 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 130 | from 8 410 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 152 | from 9 499 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 202 | from 11 458 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →