Speroni CF 150
Speroni CF 150 performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Speroni CF 150:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni CF 150 configurations
Price for Speroni CF 150 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni CF 150 | from 18 606 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CF 200 | from 22 325 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Speroni CF 300 | from 22 892 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CF 350 | from 25 196 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Speroni CF 400 | from 30 288 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →