Speroni CAM 100
Speroni CAM 100 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni CAM 100
Насос поверхностный Speroni CAM 100 HL | 6 708 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Speroni CAM 100 HL (101161330) 101161330 | 6 197 ₴ |
Speroni Поверхностный самовсасывающий насос Speroni CAM 100 HL 0.75 кВт (1 | 5 872 ₴ |
Насос самовсмоктувальний Speroni CAM 100-HL | 6 770 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Speroni CAM 100:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model CA 100 — equipped with a three-phase motor
Speroni CAM 100 configurations
Price for Speroni CAM 100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni CAM 40 | from 4 712 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 60 | from 4 299 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 100 | from 5 872 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 130 | from 8 410 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 152 | from 9 499 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 202 | from 11 458 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →