Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83242 1250 mm
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83242 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83242 1250 mm
All prices 8 →Струбцина FatMax XL триггерная з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 270 кг ST | 3 263 ₴ |
Струбцина тригерна Stanley FatMax XL з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 270 | 3 263 ₴ |
Струбцина быстрозажимная Stanley "FatMax" 1250мм (FMHT0-83242) | 3 263 ₴ |
Струбцина FatMax XL триггерная з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 270 кг ST | 3 263 ₴ |
Струбцина Stanley FatMax XL 1250 мм FMHT0-83242 | 3 263 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83242 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83242 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83238 150 mm | from 2 138 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83239 300 mm | from 2 055 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83213 450 mm | from 2 312 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83240 600 mm | from 2 593 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83241 900 mm | from 2 928 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83242 1250 mm | from 3 262 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →