Sturm GB1964
Sturm GB1964 |
|
Set of nozzles included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sturm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sturm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sturm GB1964
All prices 6 →Воздуходувка бензиновая Sturm (GB1964) | 9 150 ₴ |
Воздуходувка бензиновая Sturm 3000Вт (GB1964) | 8 345 ₴ |
Повітродувка бензинова Sturm GB1964 | 8 693 ₴ |
Повітродувка бензинова Sturm GB1964 | 9 150 ₴ |
Повітродувка Sturm GB1964 | 9 150 ₴ |
Воздуходувка бензинова Sturm GB1964 | 9 150 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →