TAU SD-4B443C
Photos 7 |
TAU SD-4B443C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAU 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAU.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAU SD-4B443C
All prices 8 →Змішувач для кухні Tau SD-4B443C 9804140 | 1 061 ₴ |
Змішувач TAU SD-4B443C | 1 061 ₴ |
Кухонний Змішувач-кран TAU SD-4B443C | 1 061 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні гухак кухонний вухо SD 40 на гайці TAU (SD-4B443C) (OPT | 1 188 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні гухак кухонний вухо SD 40 на гайці TAU (SD-4B443C) TR98 | 1 210 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →