TechniSat DigitRadio 10 IR (0010/3945)
Photos 5 |
TechniSat DigitRadio 10 IR |
|
Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, color screen.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechniSat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechniSat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TechniSat DigitRadio 10 IR
Радіоприймач Technisat Digitradio 10 IR Black/Silver | 5 385 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat DigitRadio 10 IR Black/Silver | 5 375 ₴ |
Радиоприемник TechniSat DigitRadio 10 IR Black/Silver | 5 381 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →