TechniSat DigitRadio 586
Photos 20 |
TechniSat DigitRadio 586 |
|
Color screen with adjustable brightness. Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, support for streaming services. The top panel includes a wireless charging station.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechniSat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechniSat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TechniSat DigitRadio 586
All prices 9 →Technisat Radio Digitradio 586 Nut/Silver (23986) | 15 200 ₴ |
Technisat Radio Digitradio 586 Nut/Silver (23986) | 15 580 ₴ |
Technisat Radio Digitradio 586 Nut/Silver (23986) | 15 960 ₴ |
Technisat DigitRadio 586 - DAB+ radio - Biały | 14 360 ₴ |
Technisat Radioodtwarzacz Digitradio 586 CD/BT/DAB+/int antracyt | 17 080 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →