Tefal Duetto+ G7194455
Photos 7 |
Tefal Duetto+ G7194455 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Duetto+ G7194455
All prices 10 →TEFAL Duetto+ 2,9 л (G7194455) | 1 499 ₴ |
Каструля Tefal DUETTO+ 20 см G7194455 | 1 499 ₴ |
TEFAL Duetto+ 2,9 л (G7194455) | 1 499 ₴ |
Кострюля с крышкой 20 см, 2.9 л Duetto+ G7194455 | 1 499 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Tefal Duetto+ 2,9 л (G7194455) | 1 499 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Tefal Duetto+ G7194455 configurations
Price for Tefal Duetto+ G7194455 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Duetto+ G7194234 | from 994 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194355 | from 1 169 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194455 | from 1 492 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194655 | from 1 769 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →