Tefal Renew L2609402
Photos 10 |
Tefal Renew L2609402 |
|
The Thermo-Signal indicator shows the optimal temperature to start cooking. The aluminum structure is made from recycled materials.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Renew L2609402
All prices 12 →TEFAL INGENIO RENEW L2609402 | 3 660 ₴ |
TEFAL INGENIO RENEW L2609402 | 3 642 ₴ |
Набір посуди TEFAL Ingenio Renew, 4 пр., (L2609402) | 3 799 ₴ |
Набір посуду Tefal Ingenio Renew 4 предмети L2609402 | 3 799 ₴ |
Набор посуды Tefal Ingenio Renew, 4 пр., алюминий, нержавеющая сталь, баке | 3 797 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →