Tefal Duetto+ G7194355
Photos 23 |
Tefal Duetto+ G7194355 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Duetto+ G7194355
Каструля Tefal DUETTO+ 18 см G7194355 | 1 169 ₴ |
Tefal G7194355 Duetto+ 18 см/2,0 л G7194355Duetto+18см/2,0л | 1 169 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Tefal Duetto+ 2 л (G7194355) | 1 169 ₴ |
Tefal Duetto+ G7194355 configurations
Price for Tefal Duetto+ G7194355 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Duetto+ G7194234 | from 994 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194355 | from 1 169 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194455 | from 1 492 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194655 | from 1 769 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →