Tefal Jamie Oliver E3037155 24 cm chrome
Tefal Jamie Oliver E3037155 |
|
The Thermo-Signal indicator shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Jamie Oliver E3037155 24 cm chrome
All prices 11 →TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3037155 | 1 980 ₴ |
Сотейник із кришкою Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook 24 см E3037155 | 1 599 ₴ |
TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3037155 | 1 970 ₴ |
Сотейник з кришкою TEFAL Jamie Oliver Home Cook, 24см (E3037155) | 1 759 ₴ |
Сотейник с крышкой Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook, 24см, нержавеющая сталь, | 1 806 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →