Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2883732 28 cm black
Photos 5 |
Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2883732 |
|
The Thermo-Signal indicator shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2883732 28 cm black
Сотейник Tefal Hard Titanium Pro 28 см з кришкою G2883732 | 2 599 ₴ |
Tefal G2883732 Hard Titanium ON 28 см с кр G2883732HardTitaniumON28смскр | 2 599 ₴ |
Сотейник Tefal Hard Titanium, On 28 см з кришкою (G2883732) | 2 599 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →