Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184655
Photos 6 |
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184655 |
|
Thermo-Fusion technology provides even heat for more efficient cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184655
All prices 16 →TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3184655 | 1 688 ₴ |
TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3184655 | 1 680 ₴ |
Каструля Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook 24 см 5.4 л E3184655 | 1 499 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook 24 см 5,4 л E3184655 | 1 499 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook, 24 см, 5.4 л, нержавіюча | 1 538 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184655 configurations
Price for Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184655 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184455 | from 1 196 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184655 | from 1 448 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3186375 | from 1 899 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →