Tefal Renewal C4261943 28 cm gray
Photos 3 |
Tefal Renewal C4261943 |
|
The Thermo-Signal indicator shows the optimal temperature to start cooking. The aluminum construction of the pan is made from recycled materials.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Renewal C4261943 28 cm gray
All prices 18 →TEFAL RENEWAL C4261943 | 1 558 ₴ |
Сковорода ВОК Tefal Renewal 28 см C4261943 | 1 799 ₴ |
TEFAL RENEWAL C4261943 | 1 550 ₴ |
Сковорода ВОК TEFAL Renewal, 28см, сірий (C4261943) | 1 799 ₴ |
Сковорода Вок Tefal Renewal 28 см серый C4261943 | 1 799 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →