Teka HLB 8400 BK (111000005)
Photos 18 |
Teka HLB 8400 BK |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka HLB 8400 BK
All prices 13 →Духові шафи Teka UrbanColor HLB 8400 BK 111000005 | 18 230 ₴ |
Teka Teka HLB 8400 (111000005) | 20 257 ₴ |
Електрична духова шафа Teka HLB 8400 BK чорне скло 111000005 | 18 230 ₴ |
Духова шафа Teka HLB 8400 BK 111000005 | 20 255 ₴ |
Teka HLB 8400 BK 111000005 | 20 255 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Teka HLB 8400 BK configurations
Price for Teka HLB 8400 BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka HLB 8400 BK | from 18 160 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Teka HLB 8400 ST | from 18 090 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Teka HLB 8400 WH | from 18 230 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →