from 17 490 ₴gas, glass ceramics (Schott Ceran), burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 4 440 ₴built-in (in cabinet), fully integrated, flow: 388 m³/h, width 55 cm
from 19 682 ₴44 L, cooking: up to 250 °C, convection, grill, child lock, door 3 glass, telescopic rails
from 12 800 ₴for kitchen, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 281 mm, depth 202 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 55 145 ₴two-chamber, full No Frost, fridge: 224 L, freezer 86 L, energy consumption E, noise 41 dB, 188x59.5x63.5 cm
from 13 237 ₴gas, stainless steel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 5 618 ₴built-in (in cabinet), with sliding panel, flow: 385 m³/h, width 60 cm
from 19 350 ₴70 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 2 glass, telescopic rails
from 10 980 ₴gas, stainless steel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 6 775 ₴built-in (in cabinet), with sliding panel, flow: 385 m³/h, width 60 cm
from 19 032 ₴70 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 2 glass, telescopic rails
from 12 800 ₴gas, stainless steel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 4 344 ₴built-in (in cabinet), fully integrated, flow: 756 m³/h, width 55 cm
from 16 470 ₴70 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 2 glass, telescopic rails
from 10 253 ₴gas, glass ceramics (Schott Ceran), cast iron grates
from 17 056 ₴built-in (in cabinet), with sliding panel, flow: 694 m³/h, width 56 cm
from 19 032 ₴70 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 2 glass, telescopic rails
from 16 971 ₴gas, glass ceramics (Schott Ceran), burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 9 810 ₴built-in (in cabinet), with sliding panel, flow: 734 m³/h, width 56 cm
from 26 700 ₴70 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, child lock, door 4 glass, telescopic rails