Teka IZC 64630 LB MST brown (112500024)
Photos 36 |
Teka IZC 64630 LB MST brown |
|
Automatic cooking programs.
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka IZC 64630 LB MST brown
All prices 8 →Teka IZC 64630 LB MST | 30 300 ₴ |
Teka IZC 64630 LB MST 112500024 | 35 200 ₴ |
Teka IZC 64630 LB MST 112500024 | 36 080 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Teka IZC 64630 LB MST коричневий (112500024) | 34 868 ₴ |
Індукційна поверхня Teka IZC 64630 LB 112500024 капучіно | 28 709 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Teka IZC 64630 LB MST configurations
Price for Teka IZC 64630 LB MST |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka IZC 64630 BK MST black | from 18 930 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Teka IZC 64630 LB MST brown | from 28 709 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Teka IZC 64630 ST MST gray | from 30 144 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Teka IZC 64630 SM MST silver | from 26 160 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Teka IZC 64630 WH MST white | from 28 537 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →