Teka IZC 64630 SM MST silver (112500025)
Photos 10 |
Teka IZC 64630 SM MST silver |
|
Automatic cooking programs.
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka IZC 64630 SM MST silver
All prices 14 →Індукційна варильна поверхня Teka IZC 64630 SM MST димчастий сірий (112500 | 30 144 ₴ |
Індукційна варильна поверхня Teka IZC 64630 SM MST димчастий сірий 1125000 | 30 144 ₴ |
Teka IZC 64630 SM MST | 26 160 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Teka IZC 64630 SM MST 112500025 | 30 144 ₴ |
Teka IZC 64630 SM 112500025 | 30 144 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Teka IZC 64630 SM MST configurations
Price for Teka IZC 64630 SM MST |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka IZC 64630 BK MST black | from 18 930 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Teka IZC 64630 LB MST brown | from 28 709 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Teka IZC 64630 ST MST gray | from 30 144 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Teka IZC 64630 SM MST silver | from 26 160 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Teka IZC 64630 WH MST white | from 28 537 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →