Teka ARK 915
Teka ARK 915 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka ARK 915
All prices 8 →Змішувач для кухні Teka Alaior-XL H (ARK 915) 239151200 239151200 | 2 913 ₴ |
Teka Teka Alaior-XL H (ARK 915) (239151200) хром | 2 913 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Teka Alaior-XL H (ARK 915) хром 239151210 (239151200) | 2 913 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka ARK 915 (Alaior-XL H) 239151200 | 2 913 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Teka ARK 915 Alaior-XL Н хром (239151200) 239151200 | 2 913 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Teka ARK 915:
- Antiscale aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →