Teka Radea R10 50.40 M-TG 115230053 556x456
Videos 1Photos 19 |
Teka Radea R10 50.40 M-TG 115230053 |
|
Resistant to scratches, thermal shock and high temperatures. Resistant to direct sunlight. Has an antibacterial coating.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Radea R10 50.40 M-TG 115230053 556x456
All prices 13 →Мийка для кухні Teka Radea 50.40 TG карбон 115230051 | 8 445 ₴ |
Teka Teka RADEA 50.40 TG (115230051) 115230051 | 8 445 ₴ |
Мийка Teka RADEA 50.40 TG 115230051 | 8 445 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Teka Radea R10 50.40 M-TG, карбон (115230051) | 8 445 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Teka RADEA R10 50х40 M-TG, карбон (115230051) 115230051 | 8 445 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Teka Radea R10 50.40 M-TG 115230053 configurations
Price for Teka Radea R10 50.40 M-TG 115230053 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka Radea R10 40.40 M-TG 115230048 456x456 | from 6 411 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Teka Radea R10 50.40 M-TG 115230053 556x456 | from 8 445 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Teka Radea R10 70.40 M-TG 115230054 750x455 | from 7 734 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →