Teka Classic Max 1B 1D RHD 860x500
Teka Classic Max 1B 1D RHD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Classic Max 1B 1D RHD 860x500
All prices 28 →Кухонна мийка Teka CLASSIC MAX 1B 1D LHD нержавіюча сталь 11119201 | 5 735 ₴ |
Teka Teka CLASSIC MAX 1B 1D RHD (11119200) Полірована | 5 734 ₴ |
Мийка Teka Classic Max 1B 1D 11119201 | 5 735 ₴ |
Teka CLASSIC MAX 1B 1D LHD | 5 735 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка з нержавіючої сталі Teka CLASSIC MAX 1B 1D RHD (11119200) 11 | 6 349 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →